MŁODZICZKI 2019/20

ETAP III – grupa 27

1 termin – 30.11.2019 – turniej w Mysłowicach
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – MCKiS Jaworzno 0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
MCKiS Jaworzno – MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:2 (10:25, 14:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (25:21, 25:14)

1 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 244 : 0
2 MCKiS Jaworzno 232 : 2
3 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 220 : 4

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
2 termin – 7.12.2019 
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – MCKiS Jaworzno
MCKiS Jaworzno – MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
3 termin – 14.12.2019
MCKiS Jaworzno – MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – MCKiS Jaworzno
______________________________________________________________
ETAP II – grupa 15

1UKS SPRINT Katowice61212 : 4
2 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice698 : 6
3 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 662 : 12


1 termin – 19.10.2019
UKS SPRINT Katowice – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:1 (25:13, 17:25, 15:4)
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (17:25, 15:25)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – UKS SPRINT Katowice 1:2 (20:25, 25:21, 11:15)
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
2 termin – 26.10.2019 
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – UKS SPRINT Katowice 1:2 (18:25, 25:23, 9:15)
UKS SPRINT Katowice – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:1 (25:20, 20:25, 16:14)
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (14:25, 12:25)
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
3 termin – 16.11.2019
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (22:25, 20:25)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – UKS SPRINT Katowice 0:2 (21:25, 17:25)
UKS SPRINT Katowice – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (25:22, 25:17)

ETAP I – grupa 3

1 MKS Dabrowa Górnicza 81616 : 1
2 UKS MOSM Bytom 81514 : 5
3 UKS Źródełko Katowice 81412 : 6
4 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 81313 : 8
5 MKS – MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 8129 : 9
6 KSS Gumisie Pyskowice 8116 : 10
7 UKS Dąbrowiak 8108 : 13
8 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 894 : 15
9Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice881 : 16


1 termin – 28.09.2019
UKS Źródełko Katowice – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (25:9, 25:12)
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – KSS Gumisie Pyskowice 0:2 (11:25, 20:25)
KSS Gumisie Pyskowice – UKS Źródełko Katowice 0:2 (11:25, 10:25)
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
2 termin – 29.09.2019
UKS MOSM Bytom – UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 (25:14, 22:25, 16:14)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowiche 2:0 (25:8, 25:12)
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – UKS MOSM Bytom 0:2 (10:25, 17:25)
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
3 termin – 5.10.2019
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – MKS – MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:2 (15:25, 12:25)
MKS – MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 1:2 (21:25, 25:21, 12:15)
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
4 termin – 6.10.2019
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (6:25, 10:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – UKS Dąbrowiak 2:0 (25:22, 25:23)
UKS Dąbrowiak – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (25:0, 25:7)